2013 Fixture

vlp 2013 champions

 

 

 

Round 1

 

Time Date ClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
6:30pm12/04/2013Vic Vipers FCM. Barrigos
H. Tran
2Vs.4L. Campbell 2
I. Filipovic
D. Kusturic
Mickleham FC
7:20pm12/04/2013CF BrunswickD. Duva 2
J. Portillo
J. Slovacek
R. Roslan
C. Mogoai
6Vs.8A. Redzepovic 3
T. Grgic 2
A. Stevanovic
D. Redzepovic
I. Zilic
Metropolitan FC
8:10pm 12/04/2013Brimbank FC0Vs.1S. SefilPascoe Vale FC
9:00pm12/04/2013Fitzroy FCI. Altuntas 22Vs.6M. Vragovski 4
A. Azzam
R. Culculoglu
Hume FC
9:50pm12/04/2013Ashburton FCM. Rocca
A. Farina
2Vs.1M. JamiesonFC Essendon
10:40pm12/04/2013FC CarltonJP. Nicolopoulos 2
A. Ercetin
C. Rajab
C. Aydin
5Vs.7R. Parker 3
S. Ingrosso 3
C. Aydin (OG)
Moreland FC

Round 2

 

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
3:00pm 14/04/2013Mickleham FCP. Robotis
A. Muktar
L. Campbell
V. Zoric
M. Potson
5Vs.5E. Hamre 3
M. Borchett 2
Brimbank FC
4:00pm 14/04/2013Metropolitan FCA. Redzepovic 2
I. Zilic
D. Redzepovic
A. Stevanovic
5Vs.3C. Rajab 2
J. Nicolacopoulos
FC Carlton
5:00pm 14/04/2013Vic Vipers FC A. Cooper 2
L. Holian
Jas. Barrientos
H. Tran
G. Lucena
M. Avram
7Vs.0Fitzroy FC
6:00pm 14/04/2013CF BrunswickJ. Portillo
N. Yao
2Vs.6M. Rocca 2
L. Kruel 2
M. Alghorabi
J. Portillo (OG)
Ashburton FC
7:00pm 14/04/2013Hume FCR. Culculoglu
A. Azzam
F. Bozdogan
M. Vragovski
4Vs.1G. CandeloFC Essendon
8:00pm 14/04/2013Pascoe Vale FCS. Soufi 4
E. Simsek 2
J. Da Silva 2
B. Polatti
9Vs.2S. Kul
S. La Manda
Moreland FC

Round 3

 

Time DateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
10:00pm21/6/2013Moreland FCJ. Franjic 2
S. Sefil 2
S. Ingrosso
A. Le Page
6Vs.5A. Mesinovic 2
D. Kusturic
V. Zoric
L. Campbell
Mickleham FC
4:00pm21/04/2013FC CarltonC. Rajab
L. Kruel
S. Gustus
3Vs.6A. Zanibellato 3
M. Rocca
A. Farina
M. Matar
Ashburton FC
5:00pm21/04/2013Brimbank FCM. Borchert1Vs.6R. Castro 2
G. Lucena 2
H. Tran
A. Cooper
Vic Vipers FC
6:00pm21/04/2013Metropolitan FCD. Redzepovic 3
T. Grgic 2
I. Zilic
A. Redzepovic
7Vs.9S. Soufi 3
J. Da Silva 2
B. Polatti
A. Caro
E. Simsek
A. Husseini (OG)
Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm21/04/2013Hume FCM. Vragovski 2
A. Azzam 2
S. Cicek 2
6Vs.3J. Portillo
R. Roslan
J. Slovacek
CF Brunswick
8:00pm21/04/2013FC EssendonA. Cardemas 2
J. Jiminez
M. Jameison
4Vs.6A. Dunlop
A. Fusca 2
T. Dunn
F. De Moraes
Fitzroy FC

Round 4

TimeDateClub SCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
3:00pm 28/04/2013FC Carlton L. Kruel
S. Benhim
2Vs.5A. Alicevic 2
E. Hamre 2
M. Borchert
Brimbank FC
4:00pm 28/04/2013Mickleham FCV. Zoric1Vs.6F. De Moraes 2
J. Monteleone
B. Monteleone
A. Dunlop
A. Fusca
Fitzroy FC
5:00pm 28/04/2013Ashburton FCA. Zanibellato
M. Rocca
L. De Paris
M. Giotta
4Vs.3M. Tankir
S. Rashidi
R. Culculoglu
Hume FC
6:00pm 28/04/2013Vic Vipers FCM. Avram
Jon. Barrientos
2Vs.2S. Soufi 2Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm 28/04/2013Metropolitan FCA. Redzepovic 2
D. Redzepovic 2
A. Stevanovic
J. Avdic
T. Grgic
7Vs.2M. Hernandez
J. Garzon
FC Essendon
8:00pm 28/04/2013Moreland FCS. Kul 2
J. Franjic 2
S. Ingrosso
5Vs.3C. Holmes
J. Portillo
F. Tadashi
CF Brunswick
 

Round 5

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
10:15pm3/05/2013Metropolitan FcT. Grgic 2
A. Husseini 2
J. Avdic
5Vs.2R. Culculoglu 2Hume FC
4:00pm05/05/2013Brimbank FCA. Alicevic 2
E. Ameti
E. Hamre
4Vs.8R. Roslan 4
F. Tadashi 2
J. Slovacek 2
CF Brunswick
5:00pm5/05/203Fitzroy FCB. Monteleone 22Vs.5M. Rocca 3
M. Matar
L. De Paris
Ashburton FC
6:00pm05/05/2013Mickleham FCL. Campbell
T. Patronis
E. Huynh
3Vs.12J. Julardzija 4
J. Da Silva 3
E. Simsek 2
A. Caro 2
B. Bodo
Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm05/05/2013FC Carlton0Vs.7R. Castro 2
A. Cooper
Jas. Barrientos
Jon. Barrientos
G. Lucena
M. Avram
Vic Vipers FC
8:00pm05/05/2013Moreland FCS. Kul1Vs.7A. Cobo 2
A. Osorio 2
G. Candelo
B. Vanega
M. Hernandez
FC Essendon

Round 6

  

Time DateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
3:00pm12/05/2013Hume FCM. Vragovski 5
S. Rashidi
M. Tankir
R. Culculoglu
8Vs.5S. Dehani 4
S. Akyol
Moreland FC
4:00pm12/05/2013FC CarltonC. Rajab 3
H. Kanjo 3
L. Kruel 2
C. Aydin
S. Benhim
S. Gustus
11Vs.4T. Fitzpatrick
I. Filipovic
L. Campbell
Mickleham FC
5:00pm12/05/2013Fitzroy FCI. Altuntas
B. Monteleone
2Vs.7A. Caro 3
S. Soufi 2
E. Simsek 2
Pascoe Vale FC
6:00pm12/05/2013Metropolitan FCT. Grgic
M. Matar (OG)
2Vs.1A. FarinaAshburton FC
7:00pm12/05/2013CF BrunswickJ. Portillo 2
J. Slovacek 2
N. Yao 2
C. Holmes
C. Mogoai
Jas. Barrientos (OG)
9Vs.6Jas. Barrientos
Jon. Barrientos
R. Castro
A. Cooper
G. Lucena
D. Duva (OG)
Vic Vipers FC
8:00pm12/05/2013FC EssendonB. Vanega
A. Osorio
G. Candelo
3Vs.6A. Alicevic 3
F. Causevic 2
E. Hamre
Brimbank FC

Round 7

  

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
3:00pm19/05/2013CF BrunswickJ. Portillo 3
A. Apostolakis
F. Tadashi
C. Holmes
6Vs.3L. Campbell
K. Majbouri
A. Mesinovic
Mickleham FC
4:00pm19/05/2013Pascoe Vale FCB. Polatti 2
A. Caro
S. Soufi
4Vs.1C. RajabFC Carlton
5:00pm19/05/2013Metropolitan FCT. Grgic 4
J. Avdic 2
A. Karic
A. Redzepovic
8Vs.4B. Monteleone 2
F. De Moraes 2
Fitzroy FC
6:00pm19/05/2013Ashburton FCM. Giotta
B. Geaboc
M. Matar
M. Alghorabi
4Vs.0Moreland FC
7:00pm19/05/2013Vic Vipers FCJon. Barrientos 2
M. Avram
Jas. Barrientos
4Vs.0FC Essendon
8:00pm19/05/2013Hume FCM. Vragovski 2
A. Azzam 2
V. Mazurskiy
S. Rashidi
M. Tankir
7Vs.4M. Borchett 2
A. Alicevic
E. Hamre
Brimbank FC

Round 8

  

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
8:00pm12/07/2013Pascoe Vale FCS. Soufi 3
A. Caro 2
5Vs.2R. Roslan 2CF Brunswick
5:00pm26/05/2013Brimbank FCA. Alicevic 4
I. Zilic 2
M. Borchett
E. Hamre
B. Geaboc (OG)
9Vs.2M. Rocca 2Ashburton FC
6:00pm26/05/2013Hume FCG. Harrison 2
V. Mazurskiy
Jon. Barrientos (OG)
4Vs.6M. Avram 2
R. Castro
Jas. Barrientos
Jon. Barrientos
A. Cooper
Vic Vipers FC
7:00pm26/05/2013FC Essendon A. Ahmed 3
A. Cobo
4Vs.5L. Campbell 3
I. Filipovic
P. Robotis
Mickleham FC
8:00pm26/05/2013Metropolitan FCT. Grgic 4
A. Redzepovic 3
D. Redzepovic
A. Husseini
S. Kul (OG)
10Vs.5J. Franjic 2
T. Korkmaz
S. Ingrosso
S. Dehani
Moreland FC
9:00pm26/05/2013FC CarltonC. Rajab 2
L. Kruel
C. Aydin
M. Novak
S. Gustus
6Vs.2F. De Moraes
J. Monteleone
Fitzroy FC

Round 9

 

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
10:4529/07/2013Ashburton FCA.Farina 2
R.Armellini 2
M.Rocca
5Vs.0Vic Vipers FC
7:00pm7/06/2013Brimbank FCA. Alicevic 3
E. Hamre
E. Ametti
5Vs.12A. Redzepovic 3
A. Husseini 3
T. Grgic 3
J. Advic
D. Redzepovic
E.Ametti (Own Goal)
Metropolitan FC
6:00pm09/06/2013CF BrunswickD. Slovacek
C. Holmes
2Vs.6M. Novak 2
S. Gustus
S. Benhim
C. Aydin
N. Yao (OG)
FC Carlton
7:00pm09/06/2013Pascoe Vale FCS. Rogan 3
R. Evangelisti 2
B. Polatti 2
A. Caro
8Vs.0FC Essendon
8:00pm09/06/2013Moreland FCS. Ingrosso 3
T. Sumbul 2
J. Franjic
S. Akyol
7Vs.8B. Monteleone 3
A. Cardemas 2
I. Altuntas 2
J. Monteleone
Fitzroy FC
9:00pm09/06/2013Mickleham FCA. Mesinovic 2
K. Majbouri
I. Filipovic
4Vs.6M. Vragovski 2
M. Tankir
R. Culculoglu
V. Mazurskiy
J. Michaelis
Hume FC

Round 10

TimeDateClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
4:00pm16/06/2013Mickleham FCV. Zoric 3
I. Filipovic 2
5Vs.9M. Rocca 3
N. Silvestri 3
L. De Paris
M. Alghorabi
M. Giotta
Ashburton FC
5:00pm16/06/2013Vic Vipers FCJas. Barrientos
K. Barrientos
G. Lucena
3Vs.6A. Redzepovic 2
D. Redzepovic
T. Grgic
A. Husseini
A. Stevanovic
Metropolitan FC
6:00pm16/06/2013Hume FCV. Mazurskiy 3
M. Vragovski
G. Harrison
R. Culculoglu
6Vs.2A. Caro 2Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm16/06/2013CF BrunswickC. Mogoai1Vs.6I. Altuntas 2
B. Monteleone 2
A. Cardemas
J. Monteleone
Fitzroy FC
8:00pm16/06/2013FC EssendonA. Cobo1Vs.2P. Montagna 2FC Carlton
9:00pm16/06/2013Moreland FCS. Ingrosso
A. Kablar (OG)
2Vs.8A. Alicevic 4
I. Zilic 2
M. Borchert 2
Brimbank FC

Round 11

 

TimeDate ClubSCORERSVs.SCORERSClub
10:00pm05/07/2013FC EssendonG.Candello
A.Osorio
2Vs.5J.Portillo 2
R.Roslan 2
C.Mogoai
CF Brunswick
4:00pm23/06/2013Hume FCV. Mazurskiy 6
M. Tankir 2
M. Parlak 2
R. Culculoglu 2
S. Rashidi
13Vs.4P. Montagna 2
S. Benhim
C. Rajab
FC Carlton
5:00pm23/06/2013Mickleham FCK. Majbouri1Vs.9A. Karic 2
D. Vithoulkas 2
A. Redzepovic
A. Husseini
T. Grgic
D. Redzepovic
F. Bley
Metropolitan FC
7:00pm23/06/2013Ashburton FC0Vs.2S. Soufi 2Pascoe Vale FC
8:00pm23/06/2013Brimbank FCA. Alicevic 3
E. Hamre
M. Borchert
5Vs.7B. Monteleone 2
F. De Moraes 2
A. Fusca
A. Cardenas
I. Altuntas
Fitzroy FC
9:00pm23/06/2013Vic Vipers FCG. Lucena
D. Garcia
A. Cooper
S. Kul (OG)
4Vs.3S. Kul
A. La Page
Moreland FC

Round 12

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm30/06/2013Mickleham FCI. Filipovic16M. Avram 3
Jas. Barrientos 2
Jon. Barrientos
Vic Vipers FC
5:00pm30/06/2013Pascoe Vale FCA. Semoas
S. Soufi
26A. Alicevic 5
E. Hamre
Brimbank FC
6:00pm30/06/2013Metropolitan FCA. Redzepovic 2
T. Grgic
A. Stevanovic
45D. Slovacek 2
J. Slovacek
C. Mogoai
R. Roslan
CF Brunswick
7:00pm30/06/2013Hume FCS. Rashidi 2
G. Harrison
M. Vragovski
J. Michaelis
M. Parlak
C. Nicholas (OG)
71A. CardenasFitzroy FC
8:00pm30/06/2013Ashburton FCN. Silvestri 2
R. Ferguson
M. Matar
M. Alghorabi
A. Arregin
A. Farina
70FC Essendon
9:00pm30/06/2013FC CarltonS. Gustus
L. Kruel
22A. La Page
J. Franjic
Moreland FC

Round 13

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERS Club
4:00pm7/07/2013Brimbank FCI. Zilic 6
A. Alicevic 2
88L. Campbell 3
I. Filipovic 3
D. Kusturic
V. Zoric
Mickleham FC
5:00pm7/07/2013FC CarltonJ.P. Nicolocopoulos 2
S. Gustus 2
C. Rajab
55A. Redzepovic 3
D. Vithoulkas
T. Grgic
Metropolitan FC
6:00pm7/07/2013Fitzroy FCB. Monteleone 3
I. Altuntas 2
54Jon. Barrientos 2
M. Barrigos 2
Vic Vipers FC
7:00pm7/07/2013Ashburton FCM. Rocca 3
M. Matar 2
N. Silvestri
C. Mogoai (OG)
71D. SlovacekCF Brunswick
8:00pm7/07/2013Moreland FCY. Sahin 2
S. Ingrosso
311 L. Kruel 3
J. Da Silva 2
E. Simsek 2
B. Polatti
S. Soufi
M. Novak
R. Evangelisti
Pascoe Vale FC
9:00pm7/07/2013FC EssendonA. Cobo113V. Mazurskiy 4
S. Cicek 2
M. Vragovski 2
G. Harrison 2
M. Tankir 2
J. Michaelis
Hume FC

Round 14

 

TIMEDateClub SCORERSVSSCORERSClub
5:00pm14/07/2013FC CarltonS. Gustus 3
P. Montagna 2
C. Aydin
JP. Nicolacopoulos
74M. Rocca
M. Giotta
M. Matar
N. Silvestri
Ashburton FC
6:00pm14/07/2013FC EssendonH. Topal 2
J. Soares
312I. Altuntas 4
B. Monteleone 2
F. De Moraes 2
A. Fusca
S. Rogan
M. Skliros
J.Monteleone
Fitzroy FC
7:00pm14/07/2013Pascoe Vale FCL. De Paris
L. Kruel
A. Caro
S. Soufi
44A. Redzepovic 2
T. Grgic 2
Metropolitan
8:00pm14/07/2013CF BrunswickR. Roslan
C. Holmes
24G. Harrison
M. Vragovski
A. Azzam
J. Michaelis
Hume FC
9:00pm14/07/2013Mickleham FCM. Putson 4
L. Campbell 2
65S. Kul 2
A. La Page 2
T. Sumbul
Moreland FC
10:15pm19/7/2013Vic Vipers FCJas. Barrientos
H. Tran
25E. Hamre 2
M. Borchett 2
A. Kablar
Brimbank FC

Round 15

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm21/07/2013FC CarltonM. Edwards 3
C. Rajab
P. Montagna
T. Caraglio
68A. Alicevic 4
E. Hamre
I. Zilic
M. Borchett
A. Sehic
Brimbank FC
5:00pm21/07/2013Mickleham FCL. Campbell 3
I. Filipovic
V. Zoric
K. Majbouri
65B. Monteleone 3
J. Monteleone 2
Fitzroy FC
6:00pm21/07/2013Vic Vipers FCJon. Barrientos14S. Soufi 2
L. Kruel
B. Polatti
Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm21/07/2013Ashburton FCM. Matar14M. Vragovski 2
C. Yang 2
Hume FC
8:00pm21/07/2013FC EssendonH. Noor 5
Y. Toufaili 2
M. Kharepsha
H. Topal
912T. Grgic 5
A. Redzepovic 3
A. Cobo 2
A. Stevanovic
A. Husseini
Metropolitan FC
9:00pm21/07/2013Moreland FCS. Akyol
A. La Page
24J. Portillo
D. Slovacek
C. Holmes
F. Tadashi
CF Brunswick

Round 16

  

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVsSCORERSClub
9:30pm26/07/2013Hume FCM.Parlak 2
C.Yang
M.Vragovski
G.Harrison
5Vs6T.Grgic 3
A.Husseni 2
A.Redzepovic
Metropolitan FC
4:00pm28/07/2013Pascoe Vale FCS. Soufi 5
A. Caro 2
E. Simsek 2
B. Polatti
L. Kruel
11Vs5I. Filipovic 3
K. Majbouri
P. Meletis
Mickleham FC
5:00pm28/07/2013CF BrunswickR. Roslan 4
D. Van Reyk
J. Portillo
F. Tadashi
7Vs4A. Alicevic 3
I. Zilic
Brimbank FC
7:00pm28/07/2013Ashburton FCM. Rocca 3
R. Armellini 2
5Vs5A. Dunlop 2
F. De Moraes 2
I. Altuntas
Fitzroy FC
8:00pm28/07/2013FC Carlton FCC. Rajab 2
M. Edwards
T. Caraglio
4Vs3M. Barrigos
Jas. Barrientos
TC Bakhour
Vic Vipers FC
9:00pm28/07/2013FC EssendonH. Noor
A. Akin
A. La Page
3Vs9S. Dehani 4
S. Sefil 2
S. Ingrosso
S. Akyol
A. La Page
Moreland FC

Round 17

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVsSCORERSClub
9:40pm4/09/2013Pascoe Vale FCS.Soufi 2
A.Caro
3Vs3F.De Moraes 2
L.Kruel (OG)
Fitzroy FC
9:00pm6/09/2013Moreland FCS. Sefil 4
S. Akyol
5Vs9F. Bozdogan 3
S. Rashidi 2
A. Talebi 2
M. Parlak
M. Vragovski
Hume FC
7:00pm4/08/2013Mickleham FCE. Huynh 3
L. Campbell 3
V. Zoric 2
I. Filipovic
9Vs4C. Rajab
C. Aydin
S. Benhim
J. Constan
FC Carlton
8:00pm4/08/2013Brimbank FCI. Zilic 6
E. Hamre
A. Vasilevski
8Vs3K. Irfanogou
C. Kirikci
Tou Yeng
FC Essendon
7:00pm9/08/2013Metropolitan FCD. Redzepovic 4
A. Stevanovic 2
T. Grgic
A. Redzepovic
R. Armellini (OG)
9Vs4R. Armellini 2
M. Alghorabi
M. Matar
Ashburton FC
10:15pm9/08/2013CF BrunswickR.Roslan
C.Holmes
A.Apostolakis
C.Mogoai
4Vs6Jas Barrientos 2
J.Pulvirenti 2
G.Lucena
(C.Mogoai - Own Goal)
Vic Vipers FC

Round 18

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm11/08/2013CF BrunswickA. Apostolakis
F. Tadashi
R. Roslan
37I. Filipovic 3
V. Zoric 3
L. Erakovic
Mickleham FC
5:00pm11/08/2013Brimbank FCA. Sehic 2
I. Zilic
A. Vasilevski
48M. Parlak 3
G. Harrison 2
M. Tankir
M. Vragovski
A. Azzam
Hume FC
6:00pm11/08/2013Fitzroy FCF. De Moraes 2
M. Burton
33A. Redzepovic 2
D. Redzepovic
Metropolitan FC
7:00pm11/08/2013FC CarltonC. Rajab
C. Aydin
25M. Novak 3
S. Soufi
A. Caro
Pascoe Vale FC
8:00pm11/08/2013Ashburton FCR. Ferguson 4
M. Matar 4
R. Armellini 3
D. Acovissi 2
137J. Franjic 5
A. La Page 2
Moreland FC
9:00pm11/08/2013Vic Vipers FCJas. Barrientos 6
M. Barrigos 3
Jon. Barrientos
A. Cooper
G. Lucena
J. Pulvirenti
133H. Noor 2
M. Mikhaels
FC Essendon FC

Round 19

  

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
9:00pm28/8/2013Moreland FCS. Ingrosso 3
S. Dehani 2
S. Sefil
67D. Redzepovic 5
A. Stevanovic
S. Ingrosso (OG)
Metropolitan FC
5:00pm18/08/2013Mickleham FCI. Filipovic 4
V. Zoric 3
L. Erakovic
L. Campbell
95V. Khamees 3
H. Topal 2
FC Essendon
6:00pm18/08/2013FC CarltonC. Aydin
C. Rajab
23B. Monteleone 2
A. Dunlop
Fitzroy FC
8:00pm18/08/2013Ashburton FCA. Arregin 2
M. Giotta
R. Armellini
D. Acovissi
G. Martire
F. Causevic (OG)
74E. Hamre 3
I. Zilic
Brimbank FC
8:00pm23/08/2013Pascoe Vale FCB. Polatti
C. Mogoai (OG)
21C. MogoaiCF Brunswick
10:15pm23/08/2013Vic Vipers FCA. Cooper 2
Jon. Barrientos
Jas. Barrientos
G. Harrison (OG)
55J. Michaelis 2
M. Vragovski
G. Harrison
M. Tankir
Hume FC

Round 20

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm25/08/2013Brimbank FCA. Kablar
A. Vasilveski
L. Correa
311A. Redzepovic 5
D. Redzepovic 4
T. Grgic
A. Stevanovic
Metropolitan FC
5:00pm25/08/2013FC CarltonJ. Constan 3
C. Aydin 2
C. Mogoai (OG)
63D. Slovacek 2
C. Holmes
CF Brunswick
6:00pm25/08/2013Vic Vipers FCJ. Pulvirenti 3
Jas. Barrientos
M. Avram
58R. Castro 6
M. Alghorabi
J. Jiminez
Ashburton FC
7:00pm25/08/2013FC EssendonH. Noor 2214L. Kruel 6
S. Soufi 5
M. Novak 2
C. Kirkci (OG)
Pascoe Vale FC
8:00pm25/08/2013Fitzroy FCA. Dunlop 3
A. Fusca 2
F. De Moraes 2
I. Altuntas 2
B. Monteleone
J. Monteleone
114S. Dehani 2
S. Sefil
S. Ingrosso
Moreland FC
9:00pm25/08/2013Hume FCS. Cicek
S. Rashidi
M. Vragovski
35E. Huynh 2
L. Campbell
I. Filipovic
D. Kusturic
Mickleham FC

Round 21

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm1/09/2013Ashburton FCM. Matar
R. Ferguson
J. Jiminez
R. Castro
V. Zoric (OG)
S. Castvan (OG)
66I. Filipovic 3
E. Huynh 2
V. Zoric
Mickleham FC
5:00pm1/09/2013Vic Vipers FC M. Avram
L. Stringer
Jas. Barrientos
37D. Redzepovic 3
T. Grgic 3
A. Husseini
Metropolitan FC
6:00pm1/09/2013Hume FCG. Harrison 15L. Kruel 3
S. Soufi 2
Pascoe Vale FC
7:00pm1/09/2013CF Brunswick C. Mogoai 2
J. Portillo
39M. Burton 3
F. De Moraes 2
B. Monteleone 2
A. Fusca
J. Portillo (OG)
Fitzroy FC
8:00pm1/09/2013Brimbank FCM. Borchert 3
D. Waszas 2
A. Alicevic
65S. Dehani 2
S. Sefil
J. Franjic
S. Ingrosso
Moreland FC
9:00pm1/09/2013FC CarltonC. Aydin 3
JP. Nicolacopoulos 2
S. Benhim 2
J. Constan 2
C. Rajab
I. Kolokithas
L. Papin
124A. Toma 2
M. Mikaelis
J. Banyamin
FC Essendon

Round 22

 

TIMEDateClubSCORERSVSSCORERSClub
4:00pm8/09/2013Metropolitan FCD. Redzepovic 3
A. Husseini 2
A. Redzepovic
610L. Campbell 4
I. Filipovic 2
E. Huynh 2
V. Zoric
D. Kusturic
Mickleham FC
5:00pm8/09/2013Hume FCG. Harrison 4
S. Rashidi
56C. Rajab 3
JP. Nicolacopoulos
S. Benhim
T. Caraglio
FC Carlton
6:00pm8/09/2013Brimbank FcA. Alicevic 6
M. Borchert
F. Causevic
A. Kablar
A. Vasilevski
1011F. De Moraes 3
B. Monteleone 3
A. Fusca 2
A. Dunlop
M. Burton
F. Causevic (OG)
Fitzroy FC
7:00pm8/09/2013Pascoe Vale FCS. Soufi 4
M. Downie
J. Da Silva
61R. ArmelliniAshburton FC
8:00pm8/09/2013Vic Vipers FCJas. Barrientos 4
A. Jankovic
56J. Franjic 4
S. Kul
S. Dehani
Moreland FC
9:00pm8/09/2013FC Essendon09CF Brunswick

Facebook

FUTSAL TOWN SHOW C31 TV

A weekly Futsal V-LEAGUE highlights show is aired every Tuesday 6:30pm on Channel 31 Melbourne (Channel 44 digital) Catch up with all the latest Futsal news.

Major Partners

With thanks to our partners

NIKE V-League Ladder

Rank Team Played Points
1 Pascoe Vale FC 3 9
2 Fitzroy FC 2 6
3 Hume FC 3 6
5 FC Balwyn 3 6
4 Vic Vipers FC 3 3
6 Metropolitan FC 2 3
7 Mickleham FC 3 0
8 Ashburton FC 3 0

FAFL Cup

NIKE VLP Action

With thanks to our sponsors!

ZEBRA_logo

Gatorade

Nike Banner

Pepsi Max

Pepsi

Solo

Diamond Freight Service blue

Electrical - Smart Connect

Bell Plaster new

Brunswick Plastering Services

MAD in Blk logo

H&A Tiling

Futsal4all

Doza's Plumbing Banner

petersongroup

Automotive Elite - Tricks Banner

Beyond the zone

Brunswick Dentist banner

Brunswick Tyres

Technogym banner

Melville Hair Salon

BFG Finance

Nike Banner

Gatorade

RSS Futsal4All